District 6880
2020–2021 Jerry Blacklaw
2019–2020 Skip Dotherow
2018–2019 Sam Adams
2017–2018 Bill Trant
2016–2017 Barry Cavan
2015–2016 Michael Chambers
2014–2015 Linda Mong
2013–2014 Bob Callahan
2012–2013 James P. Golson
2011–2012 Tom Mann
2010–2011 Joe Saloom
2009–2010 Carol Franks
2008–2009 Mickey Parish
2007–2008 Richard Bollinger
2006–2007 Robert Greer
2005–2006 Shawn Corrigan Asmuth
2004–2005 Rodney D. (Rod) Wolfe
2003–2004 Robert C. (Bob) Rudder
2002–2003 Robert J. (Bob) Kelley
2001–2002 John M. Wilson
2000–2001 Wade Drinkard
1999–2000 Mark Dierlam
1998–1999 William P. McLemore
1997–1998 N. Wayne Simms
1996–1997 Doug Barber
1995–1996 Jerry Brunson
1994–1995 Ken Washburn
1993–1994 H. C. Morgan
1992–1993 Henry Crawford
1991–1992 Drew J. Gunnells
1990–1991 Stuart J. Adendorff
1989–1990 Jim W. Duncan
1988–1989 Joseph L. Donofro
1987–1988 Allen K. Jackson
1986–1987 William (Bill) McWhorter
1985–1986 F. Mooney Nalty
1984–1985 Duane C. Tway
1983–1984 J. Marshall Baker
1982–1983 William V. Neville, Jr.
1981–1982 Charles H. Chapman
1980–1981 James L. Armour
1979–1980 James D. Orr, Jr.
1978–1979 William K. Weaver
1977–1978 John A. Garrett
1976–1977 Reid Davis
1975–1976 Paul Felts
1974–1975 J. Ralph Dickert
1973–1974 Frank Robison
1972–1973 Cecil Pitman
1971–1972 Robert B. Hall
1970–1971 Victory P. Cherry
1969–1970 William H. Crane
1968–1969 George H. Proctor
1967–1968 H. Floyd Vallery
1966–1967 Mark S. Cannon
1965–1966 F. Wallace Moseley
1964–1965 J. T. Bradford
1963–1964 W. T. Bowman

District 688
1962–1963 Jerome M. Levy
1961–1962 Merlin T. Bryant
1960–1961 Dr. Samuel Windham
1959–1960 Earl F. Wilson
1958–1959 Homer L. Jacobs

District 239
1957–1958 Charles C. Turner
1956–1957 Joe E. Johnson
1955–1956 George C. Merkel
1954–1955 Rivers A. Rush
1953–1954 Paul M. Grist
1952–1953 Joseph B. Converse
1951–1952 Frank E. Davidson
1950–1951 David W. Mullins
1949–1950 George H. Barnes

District 164
1948–1949 Roy D. Hickman
1947–1948 James T. Upchurch
1946–1947 Lewis M. Smith
1945–1946 John W. Inzer
1944–1945 John McClure
1943–1944 Frank E. Spain
1942–1943 J. Clyde Orr
1941–1942 Harry P. Hall
1940–1941 Frank P. Sanford
1939–1940 Frank Gove
1938–1939 Houston Cole
1937–1938 George Klimes

District 26
1936–1937 Harry Ayers
1935–1936 J.A. Lee
1934–1935 Zebulon Judd
1933–1934 John T. Cochrane
1932–1933 Algernon Blair
1931–1932 John C. Henley, Jr.
1930–1931 Joseph A. Duckworth
1929–1930 Morgan Richards
1928–1929 W. L. Deal
1927–1928 William H. Merill
1926–1927 Lauren E. Brubaker
1925–1926 Emory Folmar
1924–1925 Herman L. Turner
1923–1924 L. D. Dix
1922–1923 James S. Thomas

District 8
1921–1922 John A. Turner
1920–1921 W.R. C. Smith
1919–1920 Truman L. McGill
1918–1919 John H. Gay

District 5
1917–1918 Malcom D. Jones
1916–1917 Ralph D. Quinsenbery
1915–1916 Frank P. Glass